The_Claw's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Say It Isn't So
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
53
No One Would Tell
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
54
A Kiss So Deadly
1996 Check -
55
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Terminal Velocity
1994, in 1 top list Check -
57
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
58
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
60
Private School
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Frozen Assets
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
65
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
69
On the Line
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
71
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Problem Child
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Sangue per Dracula
1974 — a.k.a. Blood for Dracula, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 88