-m-v-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
33
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
45
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
55
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
56
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
20
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
50
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
31
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Under the Silver Lake
2018, in 2 top lists -
22
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Murder on the Orient Express
2017, in 1 top list -
10
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
27
Birdy
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hatchet
2006, in 1 top list Check -
58
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82