-m-v-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Dillinger
1945, in 1 top list Check -
27
Birdy
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Offerings
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
35
Belphégor - Le fantôme du Louvre
2001 — a.k.a. Belphegor: Phantom of the Louvre, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Le collectionneur
2002 Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Cold Creek Manor
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
34
Must Love Dogs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Ripley Under Ground
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hatchet
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sisters
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
40
They Wait
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wind Chill
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82