500daysofshelby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lucky One
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check