Abg05's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44