Affie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Bay
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dragon Ball Z: Doragon bôru Z - Kami to Kami
2013 — a.k.a. Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bounty Killer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Heartless
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Rocket Science
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Open Windows
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jessabelle
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dear White People
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Horrible Bosses 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hot Tub Time Machine 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47