Alfcarvalho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check