Aline Muller's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Paris
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Gycklarnas afton
1953 — a.k.a. Sawdust and Tinsel, in 8 top lists Check -
20
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dung che sai duk
1994 — a.k.a. Ashes of Time, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52