Amandacate's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Hoosiers
1986 — a.k.a. Best Shot, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Straw Dogs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Awful Normal
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Into the Abyss
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cropsey
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Canyons
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Twixt
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Bachelorette
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Drinking Buddies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check