Amarie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check