AMonhisway's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Des hommes et des dieux
2010 — a.k.a. Of Gods and Men, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Entre les murs
2008 — a.k.a. The Class, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 459