Anac28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check