Anaphylaxis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Omen IV: The Awakening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Poison Ivy
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
A Troll in Central Park
1994 — a.k.a. Stanley's Magic Garden, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Streets of Plenty
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Man with the Screaming Brain
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Next Best Thing
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Pearls Before Swine
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check