Angelam9's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
6
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
18
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35