Angeowyn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51