Anniegh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
12
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Crew
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bunny and the Bull
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51