AnonAnonymous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39