Antarez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47