Antispandex73's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Tropic Thunder: Rain of Madness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28