Anvalo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 247