Ataqueaereo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fireflies in the Garden
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check