Ballistic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check