Barthelgish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Carousel
1956, in 1 top list Check -
13
Oklahoma!
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check