BenShee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check