Blind3r's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Falling Skies
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hell's Kitchen
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pan Am
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Red Tails
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Taking Woodstock
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Terra Nova
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39