Bruno-128's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Così fan tutte
1992 — a.k.a. All Women Do It, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Maska
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
El cielo elegido
2010 Check -
6
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
El Noctámbulo
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Jisatsu sâkuru
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide Club, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Lone Wolf McQuade
1983, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ong-bak 2
2008 — a.k.a. Ong Bak: The Beginning, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164