BurntFlower's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check