Calamasaby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
7
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check