Charlotte0107's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
15
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check