Christerholtan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check