Cortebing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check