CrazyMRFan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sliding Doors
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Taking Woodstock
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Jane Austen Book Club
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Laws of Attraction
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Superstar
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Post Grad
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27