Cubesofspinach's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
2012 Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37