Daffy2003's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35