Darkzell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dood eind
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Our Family Wedding
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Silk
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
My Girlfriend's Boyfriend
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Potiche
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
26
D2: The Mighty Ducks
1994 — a.k.a. The Mighty Ducks 2, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77