Djerro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Flashbacks of a Fool
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
18
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
21
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
23
A Mighty Heart
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34