Eking's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
What Happened to Monday
2017, in 0 top lists Check