Ellie-san's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Chek law dak gung
2002 — a.k.a. Naked Weapon, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Vampire Circus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mutant Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
7
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Rage: Carrie 2
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Desert Heat
1999 — a.k.a. Inferno, in 0 top lists Check