Eoxixis7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Pat Garrett & Billy the Kid
1973, in 10 top lists Check -
4
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check