Evancorral's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
2
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hustle & Flow
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32