Filmkritter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check