Freckles89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dance Flick
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check