Ghostlysun's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mandrake
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
14
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54