Gizmo_ber's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check