GRWeston's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Der siebente Kontinent
1989 — a.k.a. The Seventh Continent, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Diabolik
1968 — a.k.a. Danger: Diabolik, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61