Humbertogzz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
No Reservations
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Nanny Diaries
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Six Wives of Henry Lefay
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Whiteout
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Old Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Stomp the Yard
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dance of the Dead
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 285