IllegitimateCheesecake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Internal Affairs
1990, in 1 top list Check -
9
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34