Integrus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
66
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
58
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
29
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
27
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72