Interpol28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Albert Nobbs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
27
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Ricki and the Flash
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Mon oncle d'Amérique
1980 — a.k.a. My American Uncle, in 8 top lists Check