Irbis.dp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Looney Tunes: Back in Action
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Joe's Apartment
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
You Got Served
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fritt vilt
2006 — a.k.a. Cold Prey, in 1 top list Check -
18
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Beyond the City Limits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
24
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41